CARNAVAL HUELVA / CARNAVAL COLOMBINO "Por Blas Miguel Hernández"
ISLA CRISTINA
(Del 1 al 16 de Febrero /"Dedicado a los años 30")
MANTENEDOR
ÁNGEL GARÓ
Reina del Carnaval
SRTA. JUANI BOTELLO CAMACHO
Damas de Honor
Srta. Isabel María Pacheco
Srta. Margari Sosa
Srta. Toñi Pomares
Srta. Gema Romero
Srta. Narci Martín
Srta. Mª José Mendez
Srta. Raquel Ruíz
Srta. Mª José Martín
Srta. Mariana García
Srta. Charo Rodríguez
Srta. Esperanza Cabot
Srta. Emma Correa
Reina Infantil
SRTA. MIRIAN CARRIL TOSCANO
Corte de Honor
Srta. Isabel Mª Beltrán
Srta. María Martínez
Srta. Mª Esperanza Pacheco
Srta. Maika Carrillo
Srta. Mª Teresa Garcés
Srta. Cristina Gómez
Srta. María Andrés
Srta. Rocío Magaz
Srta. Beatriz Martínez
Srta. Mª del Carmen Carrasco
Srta. Noelia Castro
Srta. Rita Irala
XXX CONCURSO DE AGRUPACIONES
(Del 1 al 8 de Febrero)
CUARTETOS
(Sin participantes)
MURGAS
1º-PLAYMOBIL Ángel Alonso Serrano (L), Rafael Rodríguez Redondo "Fae" (MD) y Patrocinio Camacho Vázquez (MD)
2º-NO TE LÍAS DE MI Antonio Cárdenas Rojas (LM) y La Agrupación (D)
3º-NO CONTABAN CON MI ASTUCIA Pedro Rodríguez Carrillo (L), Manuel Rodríguez Mascareña (M) y Manuel pacheco Luis (D)
4º-PAVO RANGERS El Higo: La Agrupación
SEMIFINALES
5º-LA PARODIA NACIONAL Juan Ramos Martín (LMD)
6º-LO CORTÉS NO QUITA LO VALIENTE Juan José Jabares Barrera (L), Sergio Pardo García (L) y José Antonio Fernández Neto (D)
7º-ENTRE VAGONES Y VAGONES VAYA MURGA CON MÁS...ESCOBAS Manuel Galloso Cuéllar (L), Joaquín González Capilla (D) y Mauricio Fernández Montero (D)
8º-¿QUIÉN DIJO MÍA? La Agrupación (LM) y Juan Sosa Toscano (D)
10º-NO ME TOQUES QUE ME MUEVO Manuel Galloso Cuellar (L)La Agrupación (L), Juan Carlos Casado Carrillo "Pintao" (M), Manuel Ruiz (D) y José Antonio Orta (D)
11º-LA CAÍDA DE ROMA La Agrupación (L) y Emilio Sández Acosta (MD)
COMPARSAS
FINAL
FINAL
1º-DE ANTAÑO Duendes del Cristal: Francisco González Salgado (L) y Juan Carlos Casado Carrillo"Pintao" (MD)
2º-VENECIA Antonio Rendón Lázaro (L), Emilio Bogarín Díaz (L), Juan Díaz Montiel (L), Joaquín Botello Camacho (L), Manuel Ramón Contreras Montenegro (L), Francisco David Sosa López (MD) y Carmelo Vázquez Sacramento (MD). Audio
3º-EL JOROBADO Pasacalles: Emilio Bogarín Díaz (L), Juan José Jabares Barrera (L), Antonio Cárdenas Cárdenas (L) y José María Rivero Lagarejo (MD). Audio
4º-CAPEANDO LA MAR Juan Manuel Díaz Suárez (LMD), Manuel Galloso Cuéllar (L) y Manuel Beas Conde (MD)
SEMIFINALES
4º-CAPEANDO LA MAR Juan Manuel Díaz Suárez (LMD), Manuel Galloso Cuéllar (L) y Manuel Beas Conde (MD)
SEMIFINALES
5º-CUESTIÓN DE HONOR Juan Venegas Columé (L), Carmelo González Rojas (M) y Antonio García Correa (D)
JUVENIL
COMPARSA
JUVENIL
COMPARSA
-LA VOZ DEL MAR Agustín Borrero Romero (L), Miguel Gómez Martínez (M), José Luis López Rodríguez (M) y Manuel Carrasco Galloso (D)